Derby de Palomas Mensajeras en Málaga

Derby El Torcal

PALOMAS FONDO 2021

98146- GONZALO VALERO

99311- MIGUEL LAMA

128366- JOSE A DE HARO

70002- JOSE NOMEDEU

88164- TORTOSA-VENY TEAM

273474- JUAN LEÓN

29943- HERMANOS RODRIGUEZ DOPAZO

118204- ANGEL NIETO

124031-ACC-JAIME JIMENEZ

67915-JOSE LUIS ROSAS

244968- MANUEL MENDOZA

128366- JOSE A DE HARO

143646- ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN

PLAN VUELOS PALOMAS FONDO

PUNTO DE SUELTA KM ENCESTE RESULTADO
CASARICHE-SEVILLA 35

enceste casariche 35 km

llegadas casariche 35 km
GILENA 15-02 37 ENCESTE GILENA 37 KM  
ALCALA DE GUADAIRA 23-02 80 ENCESTE ALCALA LLEGADAS ALCALA
SANTA OLALLA DE LA CALA 170 ENCESTE SANTA OLALLA

LLEGADAS SANTA OLALLA

CALZADILLA DE LOS BARROS 207

ENCESTE CALZADILLA DE LOS BARROS

 
MERIDA 300    
MERIDA 260    
NAMBROCA 320    
VALLADOLID 500    
MATAPORQUERA 650    
SOUSTONS (FRANCIA) 820    

LISTADO PALOMAS GRAN FONDO 2020

1-GONZALO VALERO ESP-143738-2019

2-GONZALO VALERO ESP-143776-2019

3-GONZALO VALERO ESP-143705-2019

4-GONZALO VALERO ESP-143778-2019

5-RIDA MARC-143563-2019

6-RIDA MARC-143572-2019

7-RIDA MARC-143564-2019

8-RIDA MARC-143558-2019

9-RIDA MARC-143555-2019

10-RIDA MARC-87662-2019

11-RIDA MARC-87639-2019

12-JUAN Fº MARTOS ESP-100505-2019

13-DERBY DE IBIZA ESP-185105-2019

14-DERBY DE IBIZA ESP-185111-2019

15-DERBY DE IBIZA ESP-185109-2019

16-FAMILIA SCHILING ESP-86027-2019

17-CAL PAPA PUNTO TEAM ESP-189656-2019

18-CAL PAPA PUNTO TEAM ESP-189662-2019

19-TANDEM TRUJILLO-RAMON ESP-100562-2019

20-ERNEST DUCH ESP-96852-2019

21-ERNEST DUCH ESP-96860-2019

22-DERBY DE ANDALUCIA ESP-143610-2019

23-DERBY DE ANDALUCIA ESP-143652-2019

24-DERBY DE ANDALUCIA ESP-135723-2019

25-DERBY DE ANDALUCIA ESP-143619-2019

26-DOMINGO MARIO ESP-195309-2019

27-BENITO PEDRAJA ESP-17021-2019

28-BENITO PEDRAJA ESP-17020-2019

29-TANDEM SERGIO-BERNABE ESP-272344-2019

30-TANDEM ROQUE-NUBLO ESP-250109-2019

31-TANDEM KARIM -HAFID DTAIMI ESP-101029-2019

32-TANDEM KARIM -HAFID DTAIMI ESP-101025-2019

33-TANDEM KARIM -HAFID DTAIMI ESP-101031-2019

34-TANDEM KARIM -HAFID DTAIMI ESP-101505-2019

35-M.L.O ESP-120667-2019

 ESP-120673-2019

37-M.L.O ESP-120690-2019

38-M.L.O ESP-120696-2019

39-JUAN LEÓN ESP-250518-2019

40-CARLOS AROUNI ESP-257107-2019

41-VICENTE HOLGUIN-JOSE ANDRES ESP-35923-2019

42-VICENTE HOLGUIN-JOSE ANDRES ESP-35928-2019

43-TANDEM HERMANOS GUTIERREZ ESP-71626-2019

44-TANDEM HERMANOS GUTIERREZ ESP-71602-2019

45-TANDEM HERMANOS GUTIERREZ ESP-71607-2019

46-TANDEM ALFONSO Y FERNANDO ESP-120025-2019

47-PEDRO DIAZ PRADAS ESP-78518-2019

48-JOSE-ELCHE- ESP-87318-2019

49-TANDEM BROCAL-IFACH ESP-76205-2019

50-TANDEM ALCORA ESP-79404-2019

51-EQUIPO GALICIA ESP-39784-2019

52-TANDEM ALFONDO Y FERNANDO ESP-102007-2019

53-FLORIDO ESP-134001-2019

54-JOSE FUENTES PEREZ ESP-196366-2019

55-JOSE-ELCHE- ESP-87313-2019

56-TANDEM ROQUE-NUBLO ESP-250104-2019

57-EQUIPO GALICIA ESP-120015-2019

58-PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA ESP-251104-2019

59-PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA ESP-251105-2019

60-EQUIPO SOTO ESP-140283-2019

61-DAVID GIMENEZ (MINGO) ESP-70402-2019

62-GREGORIO BORRALLO ESP-126107-2019

63-TANDEM TATIANA Y DANIELA ESP-134022-2019

64-FRANCISCO VIDAURRE ESP-115969-2019

65-FAMILIA CAYETANA-PORRITAS ESP-109873-2019

66-FAMILIA CAYETANA-PORRITAS ESP-109863-2019

67-SACE ESP-136101-2019

68-SACE ESP-136102-2019

69-FAMILIA SCHILLING ESP-86029-2019

70-ANTONIO ROCAMORA ESP-94005-2019

71-ANTONIO ROCAMORA ESP-94031-2019

72-JUAN Fº MARTOS ESP-100507-2019

73-GONZALO VALERO ESP-143736-2019

74-GONZALO VALERO ESP-143745-2019

75-TANDEM HERMANOS RODRIGUEZ DOPAZO ESP-51302-2019

76-TANDEM HERMANOS RODRIGUEZ DOPAZO ESP-51303-2019

77-TANDEM HERMANOS RODRIGUEZ DOPAZO ESP-51315-2019

78-TANDEM KARIM -HAFID DTAIMI ESP-101027-2019

79-TANDEM TRUJILLO-RAMÓN ESP-100577-2019

80-GREGORIO BORRALLO ESP-126105-2019

81-PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA ESP-251285-2019

82-BENITO PEDRAJA ESP-17026-2019

83-TANDEM LOS TOCAYOS ESP-140282-2019

84-ANTONIO ROCAMORA ESP-94025-2019

85-JUAN Fº MARTOS ESP-100576-2019

86-TANDEM CALA Y NICOL ESP-165903-2019

87-TANDEM CALA Y NICOL ESP-165910-2019

88-TANDEM CALA Y NICOL ESP-165919-2019

89-ANTONIO ROCAMORA ESP-94007-2019-

90-TANDEM KARIM -HAFID DTAIMI ESP-101062-2019

91-FAMILIA SCHILING ESP-86028-2019

92-RIDA MARR-143554-2019

93-ANTONIO ROCAMORA ESP-94030-2019

94-DIEGO VICARÍO ESP-127667-2019

95-FAMILIA CAYETANA-PORRITAS ESP-155103-2019

96-JOSE LUIS ROSA ESP-131445-2019

97-ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN ESP-144357-2019

98-ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN ESP-144350-2019

99-ANTONIO MARTINEZ RAMÓN ESP-144358-2019

100-DAVID GIMENEZ (MINGO) ESP-131700-2019

101-DAVID GIMENEZ (MINGO) ESP-137714-2019

102-DAVID GIMENEZ (MINGO) ESP-113620-2019

103-JUAN Fº MARTOS ESP-100504-2019

104-TANDEM TEGU-FLORIDO-PINDO ESP-136322-2019

105-ANTONIO LEAL ESP-124283-2019

106-ANTONIO LEAL ESP-124248-2019

107-ANTONIO LEAL ESP-124201-2019

108-JAIME JIMENEZ ESP-124218-2019

109-ANTONIO LOZANO ESP-93003.2019

110-JUAN BARRAGANES ESP-77635-2019

111-MIGUEL LAMA ESP-155101-2019

112-TANDEM SERGIO Y BERNABE CABRERA ESP-136484-2019

113-PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA ESP-251284-2019

114-PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA ESP-251285-2019

115-PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA ESP-251283-2019

116-PEÑA SAL Y RETAMA ESP-251110-2019

117-CIOVI ESP-131697-2019

118-CIOVI ESP-131682-2019